SUNDAYJanuary 20th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Sunday, January 20th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:15 am
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Nina M
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Sunday, January 20th
            [title] => Body Pump
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Beth L
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Sunday, January 20th
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 10:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Ashley C
        )

)
08:15 am45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Nina M
09:15 am60 mins
Body Pump
Beth L
10:30 am60 mins
Yoga
Ashley C
MONDAYJanuary 21st
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 06:00 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Alyssa M
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 09:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Buns n Belly
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Vicky M
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Chuze Barre
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 10:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Vicky M
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => INTRO to Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 04:00 pm
            [duration] => 15
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 04:15 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Vanessa L
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 05:15 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Mary Grace P
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 05:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Vanessa L
        )

    [9] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Body Pump
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:15 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa S
        )

    [10] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 07:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Amanda B
        )

)
06:00 am60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
08:30 am45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Alyssa M
09:15 am60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
09:30 am50 mins
Buns n Belly
Vicky M
10:30 am50 mins
Chuze Barre
Vicky M
04:00 pm15 mins
INTRO to Team Training
Team Training C
04:15 pm60 mins
Team Training
Vanessa L
05:15 pm50 mins
Zumba
Mary Grace P
05:30 pm60 mins
Team Training
Vanessa L
06:15 pm60 mins
Body Pump
Melissa S
07:30 pm60 mins
Yoga
Amanda B
TUESDAYJanuary 22nd
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 05:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Lydia V
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Chuze Gold
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 08:00 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Mark D
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => INTRO to Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 15
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 08:45 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Lydia V
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Body Pump
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:00 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Beth L
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 10:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Amanda B
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => InBody30
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 04:00 pm
            [duration] => 30
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 04:45 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Mat Pilates
            [logo] => 
            [category] => flexibility-stability-and-balance
            [time] => 05:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [9] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Tone n Sculpt
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Amy T
        )

    [10] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 06:00 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [11] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:15 pm
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Nina M
        )

)
05:15 am60 mins
Team Training
Lydia V
08:00 am50 mins
Chuze Gold
Mark D
08:30 am15 mins
INTRO to Team Training
Team Training C
08:45 am60 mins
Team Training
Lydia V
09:00 am60 mins
Body Pump
Beth L
10:15 am60 mins
Yoga
Amanda B
04:00 pm30 mins
InBody30
Team Training C
04:45 pm60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
05:00 pm50 mins
Mat Pilates
Rumi P
06:00 pm50 mins
Tone n Sculpt
Amy T
06:00 pm60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
07:15 pm45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Nina M
WEDNESDAYJanuary 23rd
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => InBody20
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 05:30 am
            [duration] => 20
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 06:00 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Sharla M
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => InBody30
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 30
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 09:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => ABS Central
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 25
            [instructor] => Sharla M
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 10:00 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 04:15 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Vanessa L
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 05:15 pm
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Brianna R
        )

    [9] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 05:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Vanessa L
        )

    [10] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Body Pump
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:15 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Brianna R
        )

    [11] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 07:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Nathanial K
        )

)
05:30 am20 mins
InBody20
Team Training C
06:00 am60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
08:30 am45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Sharla M
08:30 am30 mins
InBody30
Team Training C
09:15 am60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
09:30 am25 mins
ABS Central
Sharla M
10:00 am50 mins
Zumba
Rumi P
04:15 pm60 mins
Team Training
Vanessa L
05:15 pm45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Brianna R
05:30 pm60 mins
Team Training
Vanessa L
06:15 pm60 mins
Body Pump
Brianna R
07:30 pm60 mins
Yoga
Nathanial K
THURSDAYJanuary 24th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 05:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Lydia V
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Chuze Gold
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 08:00 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Mark D
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 08:45 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Lydia V
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Body Pump
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:00 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Nora M
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 10:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Heather G
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 04:45 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Eric B
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Mat Pilates
            [logo] => 
            [category] => flexibility-stability-and-balance
            [time] => 05:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => INTRO to Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 05:45 pm
            [duration] => 15
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 06:00 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Eric B
        )

    [9] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Tone n Sculpt
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Amy T
        )

    [10] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:15 pm
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Ezequiel A
        )

)
05:15 am60 mins
Team Training
Lydia V
08:00 am50 mins
Chuze Gold
Mark D
08:45 am60 mins
Team Training
Lydia V
09:00 am60 mins
Body Pump
Nora M
10:15 am60 mins
Yoga
Heather G
04:45 pm60 mins
Team Training
Eric B
05:00 pm50 mins
Mat Pilates
Rumi P
05:45 pm15 mins
INTRO to Team Training
Team Training C
06:00 pm60 mins
Team Training
Eric B
06:00 pm50 mins
Tone n Sculpt
Amy T
07:15 pm45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Ezequiel A
FRIDAYJanuary 25th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 06:00 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Nina M
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => INTRO to Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 09:00 am
            [duration] => 15
            [instructor] => Team Training C
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 09:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Melissa J
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Chuze Barre
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Nina M
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 04:45 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Eric B
        )

)
06:00 am60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
08:30 am45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Nina M
09:00 am15 mins
INTRO to Team Training
Team Training C
09:15 am60 mins
Team Training
Melissa J
09:30 am50 mins
Chuze Barre
Nina M
04:45 pm60 mins
Team Training
Eric B
SATURDAYJanuary 26th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:30 am
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Nina M
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 08:00 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Eric B
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Body Pump
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 45
            [instructor] => Justin D
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Team Training
            [logo] => 
            [category] => team-training
            [time] => 09:15 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Eric B
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Margarita F
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 10:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Nathanial K
        )

)
07:30 am45 mins
Indoor Cycling
Nina M
08:00 am60 mins
Team Training
Eric B
08:30 am45 mins
Body Pump
Justin D
09:15 am60 mins
Team Training
Eric B
09:30 am50 mins
Zumba
Margarita F
10:30 am60 mins
Yoga
Nathanial K
  • Cardiovascular Fitness
  • Flexibility, Stability, and Balance
  • Low Impact
  • Strength Definition & Toning
  • Strength/Cardio Combo
  • Team Training
  • Other