SUNDAYJanuary 20th
0
No classes listed.
MONDAYJanuary 21st
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 06:00 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Julie R
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Rose G
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Jennifer R
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Silver Sneakers Classic
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Gabriella W
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Boot Camp
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strengthcardio-combo
            [time] => 05:30 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Patrick D
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 05:45 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Stephanie S
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => ABS Central
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:30 pm
            [duration] => 30
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Dana G
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [9] => Array
        (
            [date] => Monday, January 21st
            [title] => Yoga Power
            [logo] => 
            [category] => flexibility-stability-and-balance
            [time] => 08:00 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Shawn M
        )

)
06:00 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Julie R
08:30 am60 mins
Yoga
Rose G
09:30 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Jennifer R
09:30 am50 mins
Silver Sneakers Classic
Gabriella W
05:30 pm50 mins
Boot Camp
Patrick D
05:45 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Stephanie S
06:30 pm30 mins
ABS Central
Rumi P
07:00 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Dana G
07:00 pm50 mins
Zumba
Rumi P
08:00 pm60 mins
Yoga Power
Shawn M
TUESDAYJanuary 22nd
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Chuze Circuit
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Troy M
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Marisa A
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Body Combat
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 05:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Patricia P
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 05:45 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Julie R
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 06:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Lauren A
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Madison T
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Tuesday, January 22nd
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:30 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Reiko T
        )

)
08:30 am50 mins
Chuze Circuit
Troy M
09:30 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Marisa A
09:30 am50 mins
Zumba
Rumi P
05:30 pm60 mins
Body Combat
Patricia P
05:45 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Julie R
06:30 pm60 mins
Yoga
Lauren A
07:00 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Madison T
07:30 pm50 mins
Zumba
Reiko T
WEDNESDAYJanuary 23rd
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 06:00 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Julie R
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => April F
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Andrea S
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Tone n Sculpt
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Andrea S
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Silver Sneakers Classic
            [logo] => 
            [category] => other
            [time] => 10:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Andrea S
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Boot Camp
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strengthcardio-combo
            [time] => 05:30 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Troy M
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 05:45 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Marisa A
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Chuze Barre
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:30 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Gabriella W
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Dana G
        )

    [9] => Array
        (
            [date] => Wednesday, January 23rd
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:30 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Wendy V
        )

)
06:00 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Julie R
08:30 am60 mins
Yoga
April F
08:30 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Andrea S
09:30 am50 mins
Tone n Sculpt
Andrea S
10:30 am50 mins
Silver Sneakers Classic
Andrea S
05:30 pm50 mins
Boot Camp
Troy M
05:45 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Marisa A
06:30 pm50 mins
Chuze Barre
Gabriella W
07:00 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Dana G
07:30 pm50 mins
Zumba
Wendy V
THURSDAYJanuary 24th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Tone n Sculpt
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rose G
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Pilates Fusion
            [logo] => 
            [category] => flexibility-stability-and-balance
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => low-impact
            [time] => 05:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Lauren A
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 05:45 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Julie R
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Body Combat
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 06:30 pm
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Sachiko K
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:00 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Madison T
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [date] => Thursday, January 24th
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 07:30 pm
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

)
08:30 am50 mins
Tone n Sculpt
Rumi P
09:30 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Rose G
09:30 am60 mins
Pilates Fusion
Rumi P
05:30 pm60 mins
Yoga
Lauren A
05:45 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Julie R
06:30 pm60 mins
Body Combat
Sachiko K
07:00 pm50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Madison T
07:30 pm50 mins
Zumba
Rumi P
FRIDAYJanuary 25th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Gentle Yoga
            [logo] => 
            [category] => flexibility-stability-and-balance
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Kristiana D
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Julie R
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Friday, January 25th
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:45 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Rumi P
        )

)
08:30 am60 mins
Gentle Yoga
Kristiana D
08:30 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Julie R
09:45 am50 mins
Zumba
Rumi P
SATURDAYJanuary 26th
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:15 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Jennifer R
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Zumba
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 08:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Reiko T
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Body Combat
            [logo] => 
            [category] => strength-definition-and-toning
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 60
            [instructor] => Reiko T
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [date] => Saturday, January 26th
            [title] => Indoor Cycling
            [logo] => 
            [category] => cardiovascular-fitness
            [time] => 09:30 am
            [duration] => 50
            [instructor] => Jennifer R
        )

)
08:15 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Jennifer R
08:30 am50 mins
Zumba
Reiko T
09:30 am60 mins
Body Combat
Reiko T
09:30 am50 mins
Indoor Cycling
Jennifer R
  • Cardiovascular Fitness
  • Flexibility, Stability, and Balance
  • Low Impact
  • Strength Definition & Toning
  • Strength/Cardio Combo
  • Team Training
  • Other